*** 2018 Southern CT Open Results *** 04/20/2018, 04/21/2018, and 04/22/2018
 

To View Result Details (highlighted), Click On The Category and/or Segment Titles

SoNo Ice House - Dance Events
 
Darien Ice House - Dance Events
 
Darien Ice House - IJS Events
 
Darien Ice House - 6.0 Events
 

 
SoNo Ice House - Dance Events
 
Category Segment
101 - Pre-Silver Solo Pattern Dance P1: Fourteenstep  
P2: European Waltz  
102 - Silver Solo Pattern Dance P1: Tango  
P2: Reduced Pattern Dance 3  
103 - Preliminary Solo Pattern Dance P1: Canasta Tango  
P2: Rhythm Blues  
104 - Pre-Bronze Solo Pattern Dance P1: Cha Cha  
P2: Fiesta Tango  
105 - Intermediate Shadow Dance P1: Reduced Pattern Dance 3  
106 - Juvenile Shadow Dance P1: Fiesta Tango  
107 - Preliminary Shadow Dance P1: Canasta Tango  
108 - Bronze Solo Pattern Dance P1: Hickory Hoedown  
P2: Willow Waltz  
 
^ back to top ^
 
 
Darien Ice House - Dance Events
 
Category Segment
109 - Novice Shadow Dance P1: Tango  
110 - Junior Shadow Dance P1: Blues  
111 - Senior Shadow Dance P1: Argentine Tango  
112 - Juvenile Solo Combined Dance P1: Hickory Hoedown  
Free Dance  
113 - Pre-Gold Solo Pattern Dance P1: Blues  
P2: Reduced Pattern Dance 4  
114 - Gold Solo Pattern Dance P1: Westminster Waltz  
P2: Reduced Pattern Dance 3  
115 - International Solo Pattern Dance P1: Silver Samba  
P2: Tango Romantica  
116 - Intermediate Solo Combined Dance P1: European Waltz  
Free Dance  
117 - Novice Solo Combined Dance P1: American Waltz  
Free Dance  
118 - Junior Solo Combined Dance Short Dance  
Free Dance  
119 - Senior Solo Combined Dance Short Dance  
Free Dance  
 
^ back to top ^
 
 
Darien Ice House - IJS Events
 
Category Segment
1 - Intermediate Ladies Group A Short Program  
5 - Novice Ladies Short Program  
6 - Juvenile Girls Group A Free Skate  
9 - Intermediate Ladies Group B Short Program  
10 - Intermediate Ladies Group A Free Skate  
13 - Junior Ladies Free Skate  
14 - Intermediate Men Short Program  
15 - Novice Men Short Program  
19 - Intermediate Ladies Group C Short Program  
23 - Senior Ladies Short Program  
25 - Juvenile Girls Group B Free Skate  
28 - Junior Ladies Short Program  
29 - Novice Ladies Free Skate  
33 - Intermediate Ladies Group B Free Skate  
34 - Juvenile Boys Free Skate  
35 - Intermediate Men Free Skate  
36 - Novice Men Free Skate  
42 - Senior Ladies Free Skate  
 
^ back to top ^
 
 
Darien Ice House - 6.0 Events
 
Category Segment
2 - No Test WB Group A Final Standings  
3 - No Test WB Group B Final Standings  
4 - No Test WB Group C Final Standings  
7 - Pre-Preliminary WB Group A Final Standings  
8 - Juvenile TT Final Standings  
11 - Preliminary WB Group A Final Standings  
12 - Preliminary WB Group B Final Standings  
17 - Pre-Juvenile WB Group A Final Standings  
18 - Pre-Preliminary WB Group B Final Standings  
20 - Pre-Preliminary WB Group C Final Standings  
21 - Preliminary WB Group C Final Standings  
22 - Pre-Juvenile WB Group B Final Standings  
26 - Preliminary TT Group A Final Standings  
27 - High Beginner Group A Final Standings  
30 - Preliminary TT Group B Final Standings  
31 - High Beginner Group B Final Standings  
32 - Beginner Final Standings  
37 - Intermediate Ladies TT Group A Final Standings  
38 - Intermediate Ladies TT Group B Final Standings  
39 - Pre-Juvenile TT Final Standings  
40 - Pre-Preliminary TT Group A Final Standings  
41 - Pre-Preliminary TT Group B Final Standings  
 
^ back to top ^